Privacy

Privacy policy (the statement):

Seller for the purposes of this statement mean a company Unity! Cx, sro, Pod Spa 1028, 140 00 Praha 4, ID: 285 19 876, VAT: CZ28519876 which is registered in the Commercial Register maintained by the Regional Court in Prague and this company operated shop fanshop.hcsparta.cz. The seller is registered as a manager of personal data in the register maintained by the Office for Personal Data Protection.

Buyer for purposes of this statement means a customer of internet business fanshop.hokej.cz

Buyer agrees that personal data provided by the Seller processed and stored in accordance with the Act on the Protection of Personal Data (no. 101/2000 Coll.) In order to fulfill the contract. The buyer has the right to be informed what information about him selling records, and he is entitled to change the data, or in writing to oppose their processing. Supervision over privacy exercised by the Office for Personal Data Protection.

Seller agrees buyer to withhold personal information to third parties other than the contracting carrier for delivery of goods.

Seller allows purchase without registration and data unregistered buyers used exclusively for the performance of a contract, not for marketing or commercial purposes.

Seller is entitled to send to the buyer's own marketing messages only if the buyer is actively request and only until the buyer notifies that wants to stop sending.

This communication buyer may make to the email address given in connection with the performance of the contract, without thereby incurring any it costs.

 

Translated by Google translator. Contact us if you have any quastions.

Contacts

+ 420 727 968 268

fanshop@hokej.cz